TSC SPRING CHALLENGE 31AUG19

    

TSC Spring Challenge 2019 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

  

TSC Spring Challenge 2019 resultsbyname.pdf

  

SNM Short Course Champs 2019 results

  

SNM SC Champs 2019_meetsummarybyteam.pdf

  

TSC GET XLR8'D Meet 2 2019

  

TSC Get XLR8'd 2019 Meet 2 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

  

TSC Get XLR8'd 2019 Meet 2 resultsname.pdf

  

XLR8 Meets Combined Scores by age.pdf

BSC Get XLR8'd Meet 1 2019

 

BSC Get XLR8'd Meet 1 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

BSC Get XLR8'd Meet 1 2019 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

BSC May Meet 2019

 

BSC May Meet 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

BSC May Meet 2019 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

Tasman Secondary Schools Champs 2019

 

TSS Champs 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

Results_TSSC_2019.pdf

 

Scores_TSSC_2019.pdf

NZ NAGs 2019

NZ NAGs 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

Session One Results.pdf

 

Session two - finals results.pdf

 

Session Three Results.pdf

 

Session four - finals results.pdf

 

Session five results.pdf

 

Session six - final results.pdf

 

Session seven results.pdf

 

Session eight - final results.pdf

 

Session nine results.pdf

 

Session ten - final results.pdf 

 

Final teamscores.pdf

BSC March Meet 2019

BSC March Meet 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

BSC March Meet 2019 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

NZ Div II 2019

SNZ Div 2 2019 resultsname.pdf 

 

final team scores.pdf

 

session one - results.pdf

 

session two - results.pdf

 

session three - results.pdf

 

session four - results.pdf

 

session five - results.pdf

 

session six - results.pdf

 

session seven - results.pdf

 

session eight - results.pdf      

TSC March LC Meet 2019

TSC LC March Meet 2019 resultsname.pdf 

 

TSC LC March Meet 2019 meetsummarybyteam.pdf 

 

Race Results.pdf

NSSC Hot 100 2019

NSSC Hot 100 meet 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

2019 Hot 100's meet summary.pdf

South Island C&T 2019

SI C&T 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

SI C&T 2019-meetsummarybyteam.pdf

 

SI C&T 2019-teamscores-end_of_meet.pdf

BSC Feb 2019

BSC Feb 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

BSC Feb 2019 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

2019 NZ Junior Festival - All Stars Zone

Junior Festival All Stars 2019 resultsname.pdf

SNM LC Champs 2019

SNM LC Champs 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

SNM LC Champs 2019 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

 

9 under & 10 indivscores.pdf

 

11 to 15 over indivscores.pdf

 

Trophies for SNM Champs 2019.pdf

BSC Jan 2019

BSC Jan meet 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

Meet summary by team - january meet.pdf

Wellington Summer Champs 13&over 2019

SWLC Champs 2019 resultsname.pdf

 

Full meet results.pdf 

 

Age Group Winners.pdf

 

Team scores.pdf

SNM Country & Town Champs 2019

SNM C&T 2019 resultsname.pdf

SNM C&T 2019 relay resultsevent.pdf

NZ Open Water & Epic Swim Championships 2019

TSC NZ 2019 resultsname.pdf

10km 2019 Results.pdf

5km 2019Results.pdf

2.5km 2019 Results.pdf

Relay 2019 Results.pdf 

Swimming Wellington 12&U Junior Championships 2018

SW Junior 12&under champs 2018 resultsname.pdf

TSC Xmas Ribbon Meet 2018

TSC Xmas Meet 2018 resultsname.pdf

TSC Xmas Meet 2018 meetsummarybyteam.pdf

 

NSSC Young Guns 2018

NSSC Young Guns 18 resultsname.pdf

NSSC Young Guns 18 meet summary by team.pdf

BSC Nov Meet 2018

BSC Nov Meet resultsname.pdf

BSC Nov Meet 2018 meetsummarybyteam.pdf